Spring '19 Power Skating Schedules

Silver IP/Squirt (Monday) PS


Monday, March 4th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 11th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 18th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 25th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 1st @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 8th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 15th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 22nd @ 530 pm (CHA)

Silver IP/Squirt G2 (Tuesday's @ 530 pm)
Tuesday, March 5th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 12th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 19th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 26th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 2nd @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 9th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 16th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 23rd @ 530 pm (CHA)

Silver Novice G1 (Monday's @ 630 pm)
Monday, March 4th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 11th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 18th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 25th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 1st @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 8th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 15th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 22nd @ 630 pm (CHA)

Silver Novice G2 (Tuesday's @ 630 pm)
Tuesday, March 5th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 12th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 19th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, March 26th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 2nd @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 9th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 16th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Tuesday, April 23rd @ 630 pm (CHA)

Silver Atom/Peewee (Monday's @ 730 pm)
Monday, March 4th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 11th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 18th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, March 25th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 1st @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 8th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 15th @ 730 pm (CHA)
Monday, April 22nd @ 730 pm (CHA)

Platinum Novice (Wednesday's @ 530 pm)
Wednesday, March 6th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 13th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 20th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 27th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 3rd @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 10th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 17th @ 530 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 24th @ 530 pm (CHA)

Platinum Atom (Saturday's @ Noon)
Saturday, March 9th @ Noon
Saturday, March 16th @ Noon
Saturday, March 23rd @ Noon
Saturday, March 30th @ Noon
Saturday, April 6th @ Noon
Saturday, April 13th @ Noon
Saturday, April 20th @ Noon
Saturday, April 27th @ Noon

Defence Group 1 (Atom; Saturday's @ 11 am)
Saturday, March 9th @ 11 am
Saturday, March 16th @ 11 am
Saturday, March 23rd @ 11 am
Saturday, March 30th @ 11 am
Saturday, April 6th @ 11 am
Saturday, April 13th @ 11 am
Saturday, April 20th @ 11 am
Saturday, April 27th @ 11 am

Defence Group 2 (Peewee; Saturday's @ 10 am)
Saturday, March 9th @ 10 am
Saturday, March 16th @ 10 am
Saturday, March 23rd @ 10 am
Saturday, March 30th @ 10 am
Saturday, April 6th @ 10 am
Saturday, April 13th @ 10 am
Saturday, April 20th @ 10 am
Saturday, April 27th @ 10 am

Edgework (AAA Peewee/Bantam; Sunday's @ 7 pm)
Sunday, March 10th @ 7 pm
Sunday, March 17th @ 7 pm
Sunday, March 24th @ 7 pm
Sunday, March 31st @ 7 pm
Sunday, April 7th @ 7 pm
Sunday, April 14th @ 7 pm
Sunday, April 21st @ 7 pm
Sunday, April 28th @ 7 pm

Female-Only (2007-younger; Wednesday's @ 630 pm)

Wednesday, March 6th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 13th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 20th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, March 27th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 3rd @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 10th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 17th @ 630 pm (CHA)
Wednesday, April 24th @ 630 pm (CHA)

Platinum Peewee (Saturday's @ 9 am)
Saturday, March 9th @ 9 am
Saturday, March 16th @ 9 am
Saturday, March 23rd @ 9 am
Saturday, March 30th @ 9 am
Saturday, April 6th @ 9 am
Saturday, April 13th @ 9 am
Saturday, April 20th @ 9 am
Saturday, April 27th @ 9 am